Sprint Doxy
21.2.2016
[D] [H]
H Course (1): 14 KP ^
1. Petržela Jan 00:12:25 10:54:11 00:56 1 01:24 1 02:09 1 03:09 1 03:34 1 04:00 1 04:32 1 05:38 1 08:32 1 09:15 1 10:36 1 11:02 1 11:51 1 12:08 1 12:25 1 00:12:25
0 CZE H 00:56 1 00:28 1 00:45 2 01:00 1 00:25 1 00:26 1 00:32 1 01:06 1 02:54 3 00:43 2 01:21 1 00:26 1 00:49 3 00:17 5 00:17 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Procházka Jan 00:12:36 10:53:12 00:57 2 01:26 2 02:21 3 03:23 3 03:51 3 04:18 3 04:50 3 05:58 2 08:44 2 09:26 2 10:48 2 11:14 2 12:02 2 12:18 2 12:36 2 00:12:36
14 CZE H 00:57 2 00:29 2 00:55 4 01:02 3 00:28 4 00:27 2 00:32 1 01:08 2 02:46 1 00:42 1 01:22 2 00:26 1 00:48 2 00:16 3 00:18 6
00:01 00:01 00:10 00:02 00:03 00:01 00:00 00:02 -00:08 -00:01 00:01 00:00 -00:01 -00:01 00:01
3. Kubelka Tomáš 00:13:01 10:48:12 01:00 5 01:35 6 02:19 2 03:20 2 03:47 2 04:14 2 04:46 2 05:59 3 08:54 3 09:39 3 11:09 3 11:38 3 12:25 3 12:40 3 13:01 3 00:13:01
24 CZE H 01:00 5 00:35 9 00:44 1 01:01 2 00:27 2 00:27 2 00:32 1 01:13 5 02:55 4 00:45 5 01:30 8 00:29 7 00:47 1 00:15 1 00:21 8
00:04 00:07 -00:01 00:01 00:02 00:01 00:00 00:07 00:01 00:02 00:09 00:03 -00:02 -00:02 00:04
4. Kubát Pavel 00:13:03 10:50:11 00:59 4 01:31 4 02:28 5 03:31 4 04:01 5 04:28 4 05:02 4 06:13 4 09:09 4 09:53 5 11:17 4 11:43 4 12:33 4 12:48 4 13:03 4 00:13:03
19 CZE H 00:59 4 00:32 4 00:57 6 01:03 4 00:30 6 00:27 2 00:34 7 01:11 3 02:56 5 00:44 4 01:24 3 00:26 1 00:50 4 00:15 1 00:15 1
00:03 00:04 00:12 00:03 00:05 00:01 00:02 00:05 00:02 00:01 00:03 00:00 00:01 -00:02 -00:02
5. Semík Ondrej 00:13:08 10:51:12 01:01 6 01:34 5 02:30 6 03:36 6 04:05 6 04:34 6 05:08 6 06:20 6 09:09 4 09:52 4 11:20 5 11:46 5 12:36 5 12:53 5 13:08 5 00:13:08
32 CZE H 01:01 6 00:33 5 00:56 5 01:06 5 00:29 5 00:29 5 00:34 7 01:12 4 02:49 2 00:43 2 01:28 6 00:26 1 00:50 4 00:17 5 00:15 1
00:05 00:05 00:11 00:06 00:04 00:03 00:02 00:06 -00:05 00:00 00:07 00:00 00:01 00:00 -00:02
6. Hájek Daniel 00:13:17 10:52:13 00:58 3 01:28 3 02:26 4 03:32 5 03:59 4 04:30 5 05:04 5 06:17 5 09:13 6 09:58 6 11:24 6 11:52 6 12:44 6 13:01 6 13:17 6 00:13:17
23 CZE H 00:58 3 00:30 3 00:58 8 01:06 5 00:27 2 00:31 7 00:34 7 01:13 5 02:56 5 00:45 5 01:26 4 00:28 5 00:52 8 00:17 5 00:16 3
00:02 00:02 00:13 00:06 00:02 00:05 00:02 00:07 00:02 00:02 00:05 00:02 00:03 00:00 -00:01
7. Minár Marek 00:13:31 10:49:12 01:02 7 01:35 6 02:32 8 03:38 7 04:09 7 04:38 7 05:11 7 06:24 7 09:26 7 10:11 7 11:38 7 12:06 7 12:57 7 13:14 7 13:31 7 00:13:31
26 CZE H 01:02 7 00:33 5 00:57 6 01:06 5 00:31 7 00:29 5 00:33 6 01:13 5 03:02 8 00:45 5 01:27 5 00:28 5 00:51 7 00:17 5 00:17 4
00:06 00:05 00:12 00:06 00:06 00:03 00:01 00:07 00:08 00:02 00:06 00:02 00:02 00:00 00:00
8. Valeš Jirí 00:13:49 10:45:11 01:05 8 01:40 8 02:31 7 03:39 8 04:11 8 04:43 8 05:15 8 06:34 8 09:34 8 10:20 8 11:48 8 12:20 8 13:10 8 13:26 8 13:49 8 00:13:49
0 Plzen H 01:05 8 00:35 9 00:51 3 01:08 9 00:32 9 00:32 9 00:32 1 01:19 9 03:00 7 00:46 8 01:28 6 00:32 10 00:50 4 00:16 3 00:23 9
00:09 00:07 00:06 00:08 00:07 00:06 00:00 00:13 00:06 00:03 00:07 00:06 00:01 -00:01 00:06
9. Kolovský František 00:14:19 10:46:12 01:07 9 01:41 9 02:42 9 03:54 10 04:26 10 04:57 9 05:36 9 06:52 9 09:55 9 10:42 9 12:16 9 12:47 9 13:42 9 14:01 9 14:19 9 00:14:19
0 Plzeň H 01:07 9 00:34 8 01:01 10 01:12 10 00:32 9 00:31 7 00:39 10 01:16 8 03:03 9 00:47 10 01:34 10 00:31 9 00:55 10 00:19 10 00:18 6
00:11 00:06 00:16 00:12 00:07 00:05 00:07 00:10 00:09 00:04 00:13 00:05 00:06 00:02 00:01
Chloupek Adam DQ 10:47:12 01:16 10 01:49 10 02:47 10 03:53 9 04:24 9 05:11 10 05:43 10 DQ
17 CZE H 01:16 10 00:33 5 00:58 8 01:06 5 00:31 7 00:47 10 00:32 1 00:46 8 01:30 8 00:29 7 00:52 8 00:18 9
00:20 00:05 00:13 00:06 00:06 00:21 00:00 00:03 00:09 00:03 00:03 00:01
Ideal time: 00:56 00:28 00:44 01:00 00:25 00:26 00:32 01:06 02:46 00:42 01:21 00:26 00:47 00:15 00:15 00:12:09
D Course (2): 14 KP ^
1. Kosová Denisa 00:14:56 11:03:11 01:07 1 01:42 1 02:33 1 03:47 1 04:23 1 04:54 1 05:28 1 06:53 1 10:16 1 11:08 1 12:44 1 13:16 1 14:15 1 14:35 1 14:56 1 00:14:56
31 CZE D 01:07 1 00:35 2 00:51 1 01:14 3 00:36 6 00:31 2 00:34 1 01:25 7 03:23 2 00:52 3 01:36 1 00:32 3 00:59 2 00:20 6 00:21 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kabáthová Eva 00:15:01 11:00:11 01:08 2 01:43 2 02:47 2 04:03 2 04:36 2 05:07 2 05:42 2 07:02 2 10:19 2 11:13 2 12:51 2 13:22 2 14:21 2 14:39 2 15:01 2 00:15:01
10 CZE D 01:08 2 00:35 2 01:04 2 01:16 4 00:33 2 00:31 2 00:35 2 01:20 3 03:17 1 00:54 6 01:38 2 00:31 1 00:59 2 00:18 1 00:22 6
00:01 00:00 00:13 00:02 -00:03 00:00 00:01 -00:05 -00:06 00:02 00:02 -00:01 00:00 -00:02 00:01
3. Omová Míša 00:15:28 11:01:11 01:14 6 01:52 6 02:56 6 04:09 5 04:46 5 05:20 5 05:55 5 07:17 4 10:40 3 11:30 3 13:16 3 13:49 4 14:48 3 15:06 3 15:28 3 00:15:28
9 CZE D 01:14 6 00:38 7 01:04 2 01:13 1 00:37 8 00:34 9 00:35 2 01:22 6 03:23 2 00:50 1 01:46 8 00:33 7 00:59 2 00:18 1 00:22 6
00:07 00:03 00:13 -00:01 00:01 00:03 00:01 -00:03 00:00 -00:02 00:10 00:01 00:00 -00:02 00:01
4. Chromá Katerina 00:15:32 10:57:12 01:08 2 01:44 3 02:49 3 04:07 4 04:41 3 05:13 3 05:53 4 07:12 3 10:44 4 11:34 4 13:16 3 13:47 3 14:52 4 15:11 4 15:32 4 00:15:32
29 CZE D 01:08 2 00:36 5 01:05 5 01:18 6 00:34 3 00:32 6 00:40 8 01:19 1 03:32 8 00:50 1 01:42 6 00:31 1 01:05 8 00:19 3 00:21 3
00:01 00:01 00:14 00:04 -00:02 00:01 00:06 -00:06 00:09 -00:02 00:06 -00:01 00:06 -00:01 00:00
5. Knapová Jana 00:15:45 11:04:11 01:13 5 01:51 5 02:55 5 04:20 6 04:55 6 05:26 6 06:05 6 07:24 5 10:55 6 11:50 6 13:29 5 14:02 6 15:03 5 15:24 5 15:45 5 00:15:45
6 CZE D 01:13 5 00:38 7 01:04 2 01:25 7 00:35 4 00:31 2 00:39 5 01:19 1 03:31 7 00:55 8 01:39 4 00:33 7 01:01 5 00:21 7 00:21 3
00:06 00:03 00:13 00:11 -00:01 00:00 00:05 -00:06 00:08 00:03 00:03 00:01 00:02 00:01 00:00
6. Jakobová Adélka 00:15:48 10:56:14 01:12 4 01:48 4 02:53 4 04:06 3 04:41 3 05:13 3 05:52 3 07:28 6 10:52 5 11:46 5 13:29 5 14:01 5 15:04 6 15:26 6 15:48 6 00:15:48
0 D 01:12 4 00:36 5 01:05 5 01:13 1 00:35 4 00:32 6 00:39 5 01:36 10 03:24 4 00:54 6 01:43 7 00:32 3 01:03 7 00:22 8 00:22 6
00:05 00:01 00:14 -00:01 -00:01 00:01 00:05 00:11 00:01 00:02 00:07 00:00 00:04 00:02 00:01
7. Hrušková Barbora 00:15:54 10:58:12 01:18 8 01:53 8 02:59 7 04:25 7 05:01 7 05:40 7 06:19 7 07:40 7 11:10 7 12:03 7 13:41 7 14:13 7 15:15 7 15:34 7 15:54 7 00:15:54
36 CZE D 01:18 8 00:35 2 01:06 8 01:26 9 00:36 6 00:39 10 00:39 5 01:21 5 03:30 6 00:53 4 01:38 2 00:32 3 01:02 6 00:19 3 00:20 1
00:11 00:00 00:15 00:12 00:00 00:08 00:05 -00:04 00:07 00:01 00:02 00:00 00:03 -00:01 -00:01
8. Šafka Brožková Dana 00:16:03 10:55:11 02:00 10 02:34 10 03:40 10 04:56 8 05:27 8 05:56 8 06:34 8 07:54 8 11:21 8 12:14 8 13:54 8 14:26 8 15:24 8 15:43 8 16:03 8 00:16:03
3 CZE D 02:00 10 00:34 1 01:06 8 01:16 4 00:31 1 00:29 1 00:38 4 01:20 3 03:27 5 00:53 4 01:40 5 00:32 3 00:58 1 00:19 3 00:20 1
00:53 -00:01 00:15 00:02 -00:05 -00:02 00:04 -00:05 00:04 00:01 00:04 00:00 -00:01 -00:01 -00:01
9. Horcicková Vendula 00:17:18 10:59:11 01:14 6 01:52 6 03:02 8 05:05 10 05:42 10 06:14 10 06:56 10 08:26 10 12:01 10 12:58 10 14:48 10 15:21 9 16:28 10 16:51 9 17:18 9 00:17:18
5 CZE D 01:14 6 00:38 7 01:10 10 02:03 10 00:37 8 00:32 6 00:42 10 01:30 9 03:35 9 00:57 9 01:50 9 00:33 7 01:07 10 00:23 9 00:27 9
00:07 00:03 00:19 00:49 00:01 00:01 00:08 00:05 00:12 00:05 00:14 00:01 00:08 00:03 00:06
10. Indráková Adélka 00:17:20 11:02:12 01:55 9 02:33 9 03:38 9 05:03 9 05:41 9 06:12 9 06:52 9 08:21 9 11:59 9 12:56 9 14:46 9 15:21 9 16:27 9 16:53 10 17:20 10 00:17:20
33 CZE D 01:55 9 00:38 7 01:05 5 01:25 7 00:38 10 00:31 2 00:40 8 01:29 8 03:38 10 00:57 9 01:50 9 00:35 10 01:06 9 00:26 10 00:27 9
00:48 00:03 00:14 00:11 00:02 00:00 00:06 00:04 00:15 00:05 00:14 00:03 00:07 00:06 00:06
Ideal time: 01:07 00:34 00:51 01:13 00:31 00:29 00:34 01:19 03:17 00:50 01:36 00:31 00:58 00:18 00:20 00:14:28
© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 21.2.2016 12:53:53 Czech orienteering team